⚽ Live Sports Betting

ZZ77 Bet – From Cricket to Football, Place Your Bets at the Best Odds Across All Sports

1,000+ matches daily, live in-play betting, real-time odds, and withdrawals to bKash or Nagad in as little as 5 minutes. Sports Betting on ZZ77 has never been easier.

1000+
Matches Every Day
98%
Payout Rate
30+
Sports Category
5 Minutes
Withdrawal Time
Bangladesh vs India · Match Winner 1.85 Man City vs Arsenal · 1X2 2.10 IPL: CSK vs MI · Total Runs Over 1.95 Real Madrid vs Barca · Both Teams to Score 1.75 Australia vs England · First Wicket 3.20 PSG vs Bayern · Total Goals Over 2.5 1.65 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram · Match Winner 2.40 Bangladesh vs India · Match Winner 1.85 Man City vs Arsenal · 1X2 2.10 IPL: CSK vs MI · Total Runs Over 1.95 Real Madrid vs Barca · Both Teams to Score 1.75 Australia vs England · First Wicket 3.20 PSG vs Bayern · Total Goals Over 2.5 1.65 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram · Match Winner 2.40
0
Today's Matches
0
Live Matches Now
0
Sport Type
0
Betting Markets / Matches
Choose a Sport
Bet Across 30+ Categories on ZZ77
Cricket

BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup

480+ Markets
Football

Premier League, La Liga

500+ Markets
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

200+ Markets
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

300+ Markets
E-Sports

DOTA2, CS:GO, LOL

150+ Markets
Virtual Sports

24/7 Virtual Matches

Always Live
zz77
Live Matches Now
Place bets on matches happening right now
BPL 2026 · Group Stage
LIVE 14.3 Overs
Dhaka Dominators VS Chattogram Challengers
123/4 (14.3) · Target 185
Dhaka1.75
Chattogram2.10
Over 1851.60
Under 1852.25
Premier League · Matchday 28
LIVE 67'
Man City 1 – 1 Arsenal
Second Half · 67 Minutes
Man City2.30
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.80
Both Teams to Score1.55
IPL 2026 · Match 34
Tonight at 8:00 PM
CSK VS MI
Pre-Match · 3 Hours to Go
CSK1.90
MI1.95
Total Over1.80
Total Under2.00
Champions League · Quarter-Final
Tomorrow at 1:45 AM
Real Madrid VS Bayern Munich
Pre-Match · Tomorrow Night
Real1.70
Draw3.50
Bayern4.20
Both Teams to Score1.60
Bet Slip
How to Place a Bet on ZZ77
My Bet Slip
Dhaka Dominators
1.75
BPL · Match Winner
Man City
2.30
Premier League · Match Winner
Total Odds: 4.025 Potential Win: ৳402.50
Confirm Bet
Register and Start Betting for Real
Responsible Betting

Every bet on ZZ77 is SSL encrypted. Your money and personal information are fully protected.

zz77
Why is betting at ZZ77 so popular?

For many people in Bangladesh, online betting now means zz77 — and the reason is straightforward. Where other platforms fall short with lower odds, slow payouts, and no Bangla support, zz77 has made a genuine difference.

One of the biggest advantages of Sports Betting on zz77 is in-play betting — you can place bets while the match is still going on. In cricket, the odds shift after every ball. When a team is suddenly under pressure, a wicket falls, or boundaries start flowing, those odds movements tell you exactly which way the match is turning. zz77 lets you act on those moments in real time.

Beyond cricket, ZZ77's football section covers hundreds of leagues every single day. The Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and Champions League — all the major tournaments are right here. You can also bet on the Bangladesh Premier Football League.

Live In-Play Betting

Place bets at any moment while the match is in play.

Best Market Odds

The most competitive odds on the market, guaranteed.

Full Experience on Mobile

App or browser — you get the same full experience either way.

Cash Out Option

Cash out your winnings before the match is even over.

Cricket Betting Markets
Types of Cricket Bets Available at ZZ77
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 Series · Match 2
Match Winner
BAN 1.85 SL 1.95
First Innings Total Runs
Over 1.70 Under 2.10
Top Batsman
Shakib 3.50 Other 1.40
Toss Winner
BAN 1.95 SL 1.95
Wickets in First 6 Overs
Yes 1.60 No 2.30
Highest Run Partnership
50+ 1.75 100+ 2.80
Football Betting Markets
Explore Popular Football Markets
Liverpool vs Chelsea · Premier League
Match Result 1X2
LIV 2.10 Draw 3.20 CHE 3.40
Both Teams to Score
Yes 1.75 No 2.00
Total Goals
Over 2.5 1.85 Under 1.95
First Goalscorer
Salah 4.50 Jackson 6.00
Half-Time / Full-Time
LIV/LIV 3.20 Other 1.60
Number of Corners
Over 9.5 1.80 Under 2.00
zz77
The ZZ77 Betting Experience — Through the Eyes of Bangladeshi Players

A cricket fan from Sylhet shared that he places in-play bets on every BPL match through ZZ77. In his words, "When I see the momentum shifting mid-match, that's exactly when the odds are most in your favour. ZZ77 makes that kind of real-time betting genuinely possible." This level of live betting experience was rarely available in Bangladesh before.

Zz77 is growing rapidly in popularity among Bangladeshi fans not just for cricket, but for football too. Premier League and Champions League fixtures come with hundreds of markets — from goalscorers to corner counts — offering the kind of depth that's hard to find on other platforms.

The Cash Out feature at ZZ77 is incredibly useful. Say you've placed a bet on a match and your team is ahead before the final whistle — you can cash out at that moment and secure a guaranteed portion of your winnings. Many ZZ77 users have used this feature to protect themselves from last-minute uncertainty and walk away with a profit.

A user from Gazipur shared, "After winning a bet on ZZ77, the money hits my bKash in under 5 minutes. That speed is what keeps me coming back." Fast payouts are genuinely one of ZZ77's strongest points.

How do I place a bet on ZZ77?
First time? No worries — the full process is laid out right here
1
Open an Account

Register on ZZ77 for free. All it takes is your phone number — your account is ready in just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit from ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and claim a 200% welcome bonus.

3
Pick a Match & Place Your Bet

Pick your preferred sport and match, click on the odds, and enter your stake.

4
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are credited to your account instantly. Withdraw to bKash in as little as 5 minutes.

zz77
ZZ77 Mobile Betting — Play From Anywhere, Even the Tea Gardens

You can bet on ZZ77 from anywhere in Bangladesh. Whether you're on a break at a tea garden in Sylhet, stuck in Dhaka traffic, or sitting in a village in Narsingdi — all you need is mobile data and ZZ77 is ready to go. Our platform loads smoothly even on 2G–3G networks, so a slow connection is never a barrier.

Download the ZZ77 app and stay on top of every moment with push notifications — get instant alerts before a match kicks off, when odds shift, or when your bet wins. Thousands of users rely on this feature to never miss a critical update.

You don't need any special skills to bet on zz77. That said, doing a little analysis before placing your bets can go a long way. Our platform shows you match statistics, head-to-head records, and current team form for every fixture — use that data to make more confident decisions.

Supported Payment Methods
bKash Nagad Rocket Bank Transfer Card
Why ZZ77 Betting Stands Out
Where ZZ77 Has the Edge Over Other Platforms
Competitive Odds

We guarantee the best odds on the market — averaging 5%–10% higher than the competition.

Live Streaming

Watch live streams of selected matches and bet at the same time.

Cash Out

Lock in your profits before the match is over.

Multi-Bet / Accumulator

Add multiple matches to a parlay or accumulator bet.

FAQ
Answers to Common Betting Questions

At ZZ77, betting on football, tennis, basketball, or esports is just as easy as cricket. After logging in, head to the 'Bet' section and select your preferred sport from the category tabs at the top. You'll then see a list of ongoing and upcoming matches. Click on any odds for the market you want to bet on and it'll be added to your bet slip automatically. Enter your stake, confirm, and your bet is placed. For football, ZZ77 offers 500+ markets including match result, total goals, both teams to score, half-time score, and much more.

If you forget your password, click the 'Forgot Password?' link on the login page. Enter your registered phone number and you'll receive an OTP code. Use that code to set a new password — the whole process takes under 2 minutes. If you're also having trouble with your phone number, reach out to zz77's 24/7 support team for assistance in Bangla.

Bet at ZZ77 Now — 200% Bonus on Your First Deposit

Start from ৳100 via bKash or Nagad. Live cricket, football, and much more.

বাংলা